Solo (Block B) Zico (1 Viewer)

brekker

Star
Joined
18 October 2020
Messages
13,682
Reactions Received
24,261
Points
5,341
Gender
Female
Wreck
I don´t understand why he hasn´t got a thread on here, but let me change that ♥.



Born: September 14, 1992 (Seoul, South Korea)
Birth name: Woo Jiho

- his older brother Jiseok was in a band SPEED
- studied at Music High School
- he was supposed to be in SHINee
- he studied in Canada, China and Japan (he lived in Japan for 3 years)
- doesn´t do cute stuff
- loves shopping
- has many tattoos
- he was a part of hip hop crew with RM (BTS)
- Zico enlisted in military in July 2020

 
  • Love
  • Like
Reactions: karina and OnlyCalB

OnlyCalB

GG Trash / Roulette Team
.
.
Joined
23 November 2018
Messages
17,794
Reactions Received
44,059
Points
18,056
Location
Dreamworld
Gender
Male
Pronouns
He/Him/Card Master
@karina will like this thread.
:pikahappy:
 
  • Like
  • Love
Reactions: karina and brekker

brekker

Star
Joined
18 October 2020
Messages
13,682
Reactions Received
24,261
Points
5,341
Gender
Female
Wreck
 
  • Like
Reactions: karina

karina

🌈 ❧@bulletproof is the noora to my eva
.
.
.
.
Joined
9 October 2018
Messages
45,371
Reactions Received
134,589
Points
39,136
Location
loonaverse into the cosmic world & flover garden ღ
Fandom
arianator
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck
stan this amazing man
 
  • Love
Reactions: brekker

brekker

Star
Joined
18 October 2020
Messages
13,682
Reactions Received
24,261
Points
5,341
Gender
Female
Wreck
 

brekker

Star
Joined
18 October 2020
Messages
13,682
Reactions Received
24,261
Points
5,341
Gender
Female
Wreck
 

brekker

Star
Joined
18 October 2020
Messages
13,682
Reactions Received
24,261
Points
5,341
Gender
Female
Wreck
 

brekker

Star
Joined
18 October 2020
Messages
13,682
Reactions Received
24,261
Points
5,341
Gender
Female
Wreck
putting it here as there is yet to be made a Block B thread! happy 10th anniversary guys!!!!
 

brekker

Star
Joined
18 October 2020
Messages
13,682
Reactions Received
24,261
Points
5,341
Gender
Female
Wreck
happy birthday, Zico!!!!

waiting for you to come back from the military!!! ♥

 

brekker

Star
Joined
18 October 2020
Messages
13,682
Reactions Received
24,261
Points
5,341
Gender
Female
Wreck
 

Users who are viewing this thread