Solo [OFFICIAL] Enhypen Heeseung Artist Thread (1 Viewer)

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship

Heeseung Lee
Stage Name: Heeseung ()

Birth Name: Lee Hee Seung ()
Birthday: October 15, 2001
-----
He is close to TXT as he trained with them.

He trained for three years and one month before taking part in I-LAND.
He earned fifth place in the final of I-LAND (1,137,323 votes).
His favorite colors are purple and ivory.
His favorite seasons are winter and spring
He likes basketball.
He enjoys playing games.
-----




Credits: kprofiles / Katibeh
 
Last edited:
  • Love
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Users who are viewing this thread