Solo [OFFICIAL] Enhypen Kim Sunoo Artist Thread (1 Viewer)

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship


Kim Sunoo

Birth Name: Kim Sun-oo ()

Birthday: June 24, 2003

-----

He trained for ten months before taking part in I-LAND

H
e was the producers pick in the final of I-LAND (he actually ranked in eighth place with 935,771 votes)

His favorite colors are mint, purple, pink and blue

His favorite ice-cream flavors are Mint Chocolate and Rainbow Sherbet

He likes all seasons

He enjoys taking selfies, listening to music, playing games and watching movies

A
part from selfies, he likes food, games and receiving love




Credits: kprofiles / Happy Monkey
 
Last edited:
  • Love
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship

 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Love
Reactions: badcrookshanks

Users who are viewing this thread