Solo [OFFICIAL] Enhypen Park Sunghoon Artist Thread (1 Viewer)

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship


Park Sunghoon
Birth Name: Park Sung-hoon ()

Birthday: December 8, 2002
-------

He, Heeseung, Jay and Jungwon were trainees under Big Hit Entertainment.
He trained for two years and one month before taking part in I-LAND
His favorite color is white
His favorite season is autumn
His favorite ice-cream flavor is coffee

-----


Credit: kprfiles / Mirza
 
Last edited:
  • Love
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia #1 Stan✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,563
Reactions Received
34,869
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Users who are viewing this thread