Solo [OFFICIAL] Enhypen Yang Jungwon Artist Thread (1 Viewer)

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship


Yang Jungwon
Birth Name: Yang Jung-won (양정원)
English Name: Johnny Yang
Position: Leader
Birthday: February 9, 2004
— He trained for a year and four months before taking part in I-LAND
— He ranked in first place in the final of I-LAND (1,417,620 votes)
— His favorite colors are blue and orange
— His favorite season is winter
— His most precious object is a backpack he’s used since fifth grade


-----



Credits: kprofiles / Pompiere
 
Last edited:

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Yoon Jia's #1 Picker✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,481
Reactions Received
34,740
Points
19,291
Location
✨Flying High with X1✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
✨Stayzen✨
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Users who are viewing this thread