Solo [OFFICIAL] NCT Jisung Thread (1 Viewer)

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship


Stage Name: Jisung (지성)
Birth Name: Park Ji Sung (박지성)
Birthday: February 5, 2002

-------

– His favorite animal is the hamster.
– His favorite sport is soccer.
– His favorite accessory is the hat.
– His favorite Marvel character is Iron Man.
– His favorite movie is “The Hobbit: The Battle of The Five Armies”
– His favourite artist is EXO’s Kai
– His inspiration is Shinee‘s Taemin​
 
  • Love
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
x
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,052
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Users who are viewing this thread