Solo [OFFICIAL] NCT Renjun Thread (1 Viewer)

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship


Stage Name: Renjun (런쥔)
Birth Name: Huang Ren Jun (黄仁俊)
Korean Name: Hwang In Joon (황인준)
Birthday: March 23, 2000

– He was born in Jilin, People’s Republic of China
– He’s an only child.
– Renjun attend the Beijing Contemporary Music School.
– Renjun said he has been practicing ballet and contemporary dance.
– His favorite school subject is Korean. There is no subject that he hates.
– Because of where he lived, he grew up bilingual in both Korean and Mandarin. However he also understands English very well.
– Renjun has a birthmark on the back of his hand.
– He used to have a snaggletooth.​
 
  • Love
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
x
 

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
uc
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yolo

Yili

✨Ji-Ji Ji-Ji Yoon Jia✨
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
17,233
Reactions Received
34,050
Points
19,041
Location
✨Girl's Planet 999✨
Website
yiliisme.carrd.co
Fandom
X1Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Users who are viewing this thread