COME JOIN US!
We are FREE from advertisements & not for profit, discuss KPOP without ad-blockers.
Register Now

Solo [Official] RV Yeri 예리 | Artist Thread (1 Viewer)

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
iPiccy-img (2).png


Stage Name: Yeri (예리)
Birth Name: Kim Ye Rim (김예림)
Birthday: March 5, 1999
English Name: Katy
Position: Sub Vocalist, Sub Rapper, Maknae
Height: 160 cm (5’3″) (Official) / 158 cm (5’2″) (Approx. real height) *
Weight: 49 kg (108 lbs)
Blood Type: O

Instagram: yerimiese
 
Last edited:

SeulPika

Seulgi's PR Team
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
3,034
Reactions Received
16,662
Points
4,139
Location
Tokyo, Japan
Fandom
Reveluv
I will wait for as long as it takes for SM to officially release Yeri's self composed songs :sanapray:
 
Joined
21 February 2019
Messages
26,557
Reactions Received
56,881
Points
25,964
Fandom
WizSoneLuv
Early Squirtle
11655


11654
 
Last edited:

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 
Joined
21 February 2019
Messages
26,557
Reactions Received
56,881
Points
25,964
Fandom
WizSoneLuv
Love me some Yerim.
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female


 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female


 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female


 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Xeulgi

✧。゚ Loɴely Aѕтroɴαυт 。゚✧ °・
.
.
.
Joined
18 November 2018
Messages
28,039
Reactions Received
32,182
Points
12,881
Location
Outer Space
Gender
Female
 

Create an account or login to comment

You must be a member in order to leave a comment

Create account

Create an account on our community. It's easy!

Log in

Already have an account? Log in here.

Users who are viewing this thread