Solo [OFFICIAL] Treasure Choi Hyunsuk Thread (1 Viewer)

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship


Birth Name: Choi Hyun Suk ()
English Name: Daniel Choi
Birthday: April 21, 1999
Nationality: Korean

- - - - - -


He is from Daegu, South Korea.
Hyunsuk trained for 5 years (as of July 2020).
He has a younger sister and brother.
Favourite colour: Purple.
Inspirations: Zico, Suga, Bobby, GD, B.I, Mino.
His favorite football team is Real Madrid (Treasure PR Video)
He likes Black Panther, Spider-man, Nova, and Deadpool (Treasure PR Video)
He collects football jerseys.


Credits: Mina // kprofiles
 
Last edited:
  • Love
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
uc
 
  • Love
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,668
Reactions Received
43,462
Points
25,541
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Users who are viewing this thread