Solo [OFFICIAL] Treasure Mashiho Takata Thread (1 Viewer)

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
Official Treasure Mashiho Thread



Stage Name: Mashiho ()

Birth Name: Takata Mashiho ()
Birthday: March 25, 2001
Nationality: Japanese


-------

His hometown is Mie Prefecture, Japan.
Mashiho is left handed.
He doesn’t have any siblings.
He has a dog named Kotesu in Japan.
His favourite colour: Purple.
Mashiho trained for 7 years (as of July 2020).
Hobbies: Golf, playing drums, decorating a room, fashion and cooking.
Specialties: basketball, acrobatics, cleaning and workout.
His childhood dream was to become a singer.

Credits: kprofiles / Sunshiney
 
Last edited:
  • Love
  • Like
Reactions: Poetry and Vikki

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
x
 

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Yili

♥ Stay • NCTzen • Moodz • One-It • Nia • P1ece ♥
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joined
12 November 2018
Messages
22,860
Reactions Received
43,678
Points
25,691
Location
+WORLD
Website
yilli.carrd.co
Fandom
Multi <3
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Ship
 
  • Like
Reactions: Yilith

Users who are viewing this thread