COME JOIN US!
Get your K-pop fix at KPOPSource.com - the ultimate destination for all things K-pop! From new album releases to concert coverage, our site has it all. Don't miss out on the latest news and updates from your favorite artists, and connect with a community of K-pop fans from around the world.
Register Now

Solo Official TWS Shinyu Thread (1 Viewer)

vnm

I need this spell to break ✧.*
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Top Poster Of Month
Joined
19 October 2018
Messages
59,421
Reactions Received
42,489
KS Coins
213,814
Ship
Wreck
1705883363344.png

Stage Name: Shinyu (신유)
Birth Name: Shin Junghwan (신정환)
Position: Leader
Birthday: November 7th, 2003
MBTI Type: INFP
Nationality: Korean
Representative Emoji: –​
 
Last edited:

vnm

I need this spell to break ✧.*
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Top Poster Of Month
Joined
19 October 2018
Messages
59,421
Reactions Received
42,489
KS Coins
213,814
Ship
Wreck
Discography

Pre-release Single

Released January 2, 2024


Debut
TWS Debuted on January 22, 2024


1st Mini Album
-​
 
Last edited:

Create an account or login to comment

You must be a member in order to leave a comment

Create account

Create an account on our community. It's easy!

Log in

Already have an account? Log in here.

Users who are viewing this thread